Full School Team

Sandy Turner Executive Principal

Sandy Turner

Principal

Danielle Donnelly Link

Danielle Donnelly

Staff Governor (Primary)

Susan Mc Fadden SSA

Susan McFadden

Staff Governor (Secondary)

Hannah w

Hannah Wallwork

Head of Site - Secondary

Liam Keane, Assistant Head teacher

Liam Keane

Assistant Head

Susan Denman Head of Site

Susan Denman

Head of Site - Primary

Nic

Nicola Andrews

Head of Site - Satellite

Anita Clay Assistant Headteacher

Anita Clay

Assistant Head - Primary

Judy Turner

Judy Turner

Teacher (Outreach)

Dipa Odedra, PDA Teacher Satellite Site

Dipa Odedra

Senior Teacher Pioneer

3

Siobhan Heard

Teacher Hubble

6

Beatrice Morrissy

Teacher Apollo

Nana Agyemian PDA

Nana Agyeman

Teacher

IMG 5399

Elizabeth Akindele

Special Support Assistant

IMG 5392

Toni Page

Special Support Assistant

IMG 5389

Divine Kiaku

Special Support Assistant

Scott Tickner SSA

Scott Tickner

Special Support Assistant

Rachna Sharma SSA

Rachna Sharma

Special Support Assistant

Magdalena Manna SSA

Magdalena Manna

Special Support Assistant

Alex White SSA

Alex White

Special Support Assistant

Manja Sachdeva SSA

Manja Sachdeva

Special Support Assistant

IMG 5387

Joe Ajayi

Special Support Assistant

IMG 5385

Mathumeera Balendra

Special Support Assistant

Monica Aurora Special Support Assistant

Monica Arora

Special Support Assistant

IMG 5381

Keeley Germain

Special Support Assistant

Kelita Blackmore Special Support Assistant

Kelita Blackmore

Special Support Assistant

Lisa Howard Special Support Assistant

Lisa Howard

Special Support Assistant

Insaf Kammal Midday Supervisor

Insaf Kammal

Midday Supervisor

Georgina Kerr Special Support Assistant

Georgina Kerr

Special Support Assistant

Cerys Browne Special Support Assistant

Cerys Browne

Special Support Assistant

IMG 5377

Francarosa Compagnone

Special Support Assistant

IMG 5362

Ruth Langhorne

Special Support Assistant

IMG 5359

Claire Stimpson

Artemis Class Teacher

IMG 5356

Morgan Ash

Special Support Assistant

IMG 5414

Amber Wilkinson

Special Support Assistant

IMG 5353

Wing Fai Wong

Special Support Assistant

Sarah Draycott, SENCO

Sarah Draycott

SENCO

Lynn Shah Johnson Class Teacher

Lynn Shah

Teacher

Lynn Shah Science Teacher

Lynn Shah

Teacher

Tara Arli, Maths Teacher

Tara Arli

Teacher

thumbnail Sch Gov.

Abimbola Taiwo

Governor

Joanna Hickman Art Teacher

Joanna Hickman

Teacher

Eleni Danias, Class Teacher Acorn Class

Eleni Danias

Class Teacher - Acorn Class

Olha Savchenko Special Support Assistant

Olha Savchenko

Teacher Hazel Class

dan

Danielle Donnelly

Teacher

James Blanshard PE TEACHER

James Blanshard

Teacher

Jo Sunderland Humanities Teacher

Jo Sunderland

Teacher

Kacey May Nash, Class Teacher Oak Class

Kacey May Nash

Teacher

Catherine Lannuzel Class Teacher

Catherine Lannuzel

Teacher Beech Class

Katie Richardson Teacher

Katie Richardson

Teacher

Jasmine Cardow Yates Class Tutor

Jasmine Cardow

Teacher

Karen Lambert Teacher

Karen Lambert

Teacher

Emily Price, Class Teacher Willow Class

Emily Price

Class Teacher - Willow Class

Michelle Maclean, Class Teacher Maple Class

Michelle Maclean

Class Teacher - Maple Class

Frances McNaughton, Class Teacher Hazel Class

Frances McNaughton

Class Teacher - Hazel Class

sian

Sian Jones

Teacher/SENCO

Sami El Kassmi, PDA Teacher

Sami El Kassmi

Teacher

IMG 4250

Lilian Chow

HLTA College Liaison

8

Dickson Noel

Special Support Assistant

LINK STAFF MALE

Demitri Lowe

Trainee Teacher

Barbie Hardwick, SSA

Barbie Hardwick

Special Support Assistant

Dawn Fox, SSA

Dawn Fox

Medical SSA

IMG 5417

Winsome Smith

Special Support Assistant

IMG 5407

Carl Newton

Special Support Assistant

2

Rebecca Ibrahim

Special Support Assistant

IMG 5375

Maulika Patel

Special Support Assistant

4

Kim Nelson

Special Support Assistant

Kelly

Kelly Bills

Special Support Assistant

Tanya Aleksova, Special Support Assistant Satellite Site

Tanya Aleksova

Special Support Assistant

Zofia Pullman, SSA

Zofia Pullen

Special Support Assistant

LINK STAFF MALE

David Murphy

Parent Governor, Primary

Sarah

Sarah Adejubu

Governor

LINK STAFF FEMALE

Lesley Nicolas

Governor

LINK STAFF FEMALE

Jane Gibbs

Chair

Julia James 2022

Julia James

Governor

Suzanne Ross, OT Assistant

Suzanne Ross

Occupational Therapy Assistant

LINK STAFF FEMALE

Maria Montejo Lopez (Conchi)

Special Support Assistant

LINK STAFF FEMALE

Danielle Webster

Special Support Assistant

Joyce Darko Special Support Assistant

Joyce Darko

Special Support Assistant

Elaine Reece Special Support Assistant

Elaine Reece

Special Support Assistant

Beverley Keen Special Support Assistant

Beverly Keen

Special Support Assistant

Sarah Kisitu Special Support Assistant

Sarah Kitisu

Special Support Assistant

LINK STAFF FEMALE

Uzma Bibi

Special Support Assistant

Susan Cully Special Support Assistant

Susan Cully

Special Support Assistant

Susan Mc Fadden SSA

Susan McFadden

Special Support Assistant

Tracy Robery Special Support Assistant

Tracy Robery

Special Support Assistant

Sam Elliot, Special Support Assistant

Sam Elliot

Special Support Assistant

Puneet Choudhury Special Support Assistant

Puneet Choudhury

Special Support Assistant

Lynda Checkley David, Special Support Assistant

Lynda Checkley-David

Special Support Assistant

Linda Kimathi, Special Support Assistant

Linda Kimathi

Special Support Assistant

Lesley Coward, Special Support Assistant

Lesley Coward

Special Support Assistant

Leanne Andrews, Special Support Assistant

Lianne Andrews

Special Support Assistant

Karen Ferry, Special Support Assistant

Karen Ferry

Special Support Assistant

Jessica Rogers, Special Support Assistant

Jessica Liasi-Rogers

Special Support Assistant

Jenny Hill, Special Support Assistant

Jenny Hill

Special Support Assistant

Claire Crew, Special Support Assistant

Claire Crew

Special Support Assistant

Caroline Holman, Special Support Assistant

Caroline Holman

Special Support Assistant

Anne Osagiobare, Special Support Assistant

Anne Osagiobare

Special Support Assistant

Andy Baker, Special Support Assistant

Andy Baker

Special Support Assistant

Tayub Razzak SSA

Tayub Razzak

Special Support Assistant

Sherina Skinner SSA

Sherina Skinner

Special Support Assistant

Patricia Conneely SSA

Patricia Conneely

Special Support Assistant

Nicola Wythe SSA

Nicola Wythe

HLTA and Special Support Assistant

Lucy Alton SSA

Lucy Alton

Special Support Assistant

Alexa Robertson SSA

Alexa Robertson

Special Support Assistant

Jo Davis, Occupational Therapist

Jo Davis

Lead Occupational Therapist

Katja Moisio Occupational Therapist

Katja Moisio

Occupational Therapist

Susanne French, Occupational Therapist

Susanne French

Occupational Therapist

Claire Endland Therapist

Claire England

Speech and Language Therapist

Rachel Lee Speech & Language Therapist

Rachel Lee

Lead Speech and Language Therapist

Selina Buenventura, Speech & Language Therapist

Selina Buenventura

Speech & Language Therapist

Helen Evans, Speech & Language Therapist

Helen Evans

Speech & Language Therapist

Siobhan Ray Speech & Language Therapist

Siobhan Ray

Speech and Language Therapist

Lucinda Fordham Speech & Language Therapist

Lucinda Fordham

Speech and Language Therapist

Charlotte Yeung Therapist

Charlotte Yeung

Speech and Language Therapist

Charlie Norman Therapist

Charlie Norman

Speech and Language Therapist

Emma Moore, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Emma Moore

Occupational Therapy Assistant

Clare Thornhill Occupational Therapist

Claire Thornhill

Occupational Therapist

Ali Hilliard Therapist

Ali Hilliard

Speech and Language Therapist

Caroline Chick Counsellor

Caroline Chick

Counsellor

Karen Hayward Office Manager

Karen Hayward

Office Manager and PA to Principal

1

Lucy Craft

Admin Officer

Susan Ramm P.A. to the Head Teacher & Office Manager

Sue Ramm

Office Manager Primary

Kathy Oakley, Admin Officer

Kathy Oakley

Admin Officer

Sue Wilds Admin Assistant

Sue Wilds

Administration Assistant

Graham Harris Site Manager

Graham Harris

Site Manager

Kevin Sutherland, Site Manager

Kevin Sutherland

Site Manager

Shannon O'Brien, Midday Supervisor

Shannon O’Brien

Midday Supervisor

Linda Jimenez, Midday Supervisor

Linda Jimenez

Midday Supervisor

Maudlyn Riviere, Midday Supervisor

Maudlyn Riviere

Midday Supervisor